ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:43:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31747)
RANAGHAT JN to GEDE
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA GEDE LOCAL (31747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2BNKABANKIMNAGAR H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)4
3PNCBPANCHBERIA H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)6
4AGARANGHATA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)9
5BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)13
6BHNABHAYNA H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)17
7BGLBAGULA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)20
8MYHTMAYURHAT H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)23
9TNXTARAK NAGAR H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)26
10MIJMAJHDIA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)32
11BPNBANPUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)38
12HRSRHARISHNAGAR H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)41
13GEDEGEDE09:40 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :