ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:17:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31748)
GEDE to RANAGHAT JN
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE RHA LOCAL (31748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource16:30 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :