ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31749)
RANAGHAT JN to GEDE
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA GEDE LOCAL (31749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2BNKABANKIMNAGAR H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)4
3PNCBPANCHBERIA H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)6
4AGARANGHATA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)9
5BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)13
6BHNABHAYNA H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)17
7BGLBAGULA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)20
8MYHTMAYURHAT H14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)23
9TNXTARAK NAGAR H14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)26
10MIJMAJHDIA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)32
11BPNBANPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)38
12HRSRHARISHNAGAR H14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)41
13GEDEGEDE14:30 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :