ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:22:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31751)
RANAGHAT JN to GEDE
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA GEDE LOCAL (31751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2BNKABANKIMNAGAR H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)4
3PNCBPANCHBERIA H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)6
4AGARANGHATA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)9
5BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)13
6BHNABHAYNA H15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)17
7BGLBAGULA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)20
8MYHTMAYURHAT H15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)23
9TNXTARAK NAGAR H15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)26
10MIJMAJHDIA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)32
11BPNBANPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)38
12HRSRHARISHNAGAR H15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)41
13GEDEGEDE16:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :