ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31752)
GEDE to RANAGHAT JN
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE RHA LOCAL (31752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource18:30 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :