ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31753)
RANAGHAT JN to GEDE
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA GEDE LOCAL (31753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BNKABANKIMNAGAR H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)4
3PNCBPANCHBERIA H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)6
4AGARANGHATA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)9
5BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)13
6BHNABHAYNA H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)17
7BGLBAGULA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)20
8MYHTMAYURHAT H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)23
9TNXTARAK NAGAR H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)26
10MIJMAJHDIA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)32
11BPNBANPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)38
12HRSRHARISHNAGAR H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)41
13GEDEGEDE18:40 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :