ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:44:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31754)
GEDE to RANAGHAT JN
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE RHA LOCAL (31754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource20:48 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN21:37 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :