ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31755)
RANAGHAT JN to GEDE
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA GEDE LOCAL (31755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2BNKABANKIMNAGAR H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)4
3PNCBPANCHBERIA H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)6
4AGARANGHATA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)9
5BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)13
6BHNABHAYNA H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)17
7BGLBAGULA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)20
8MYHTMAYURHAT H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)23
9TNXTARAK NAGAR H20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)26
10MIJMAJHDIA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)32
11BPNBANPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)38
12HRSRHARISHNAGAR H20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)41
13GEDEGEDE20:25 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :