ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:52:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31756)
GEDE to RANAGHAT JN
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE RHA LOCAL (31756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource21:58 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN22:47 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :