ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA GXD LOCAL (31757)
RANAGHAT JN to GEDE
RHA GXD LOCAL (31757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA GXD LOCAL (31757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource10:48 (Day 1)0
2BNKABANKIMNAGAR H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)4
3PNCBPANCHBERIA H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)5
4AGARANGHATA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)8
5BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)13
6BHNABHAYNA H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)17
7BGLBAGULA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)19
8MYHTMAYURHAT H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)23
9TNXTARAK NAGAR H11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)25
10MIJMAJHDIA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)31
11BPNBANPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)37
12HRSRHARISHNAGAR H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)40
13GEDEGEDE11:37 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :