ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:44:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31758)
GEDE to RANAGHAT JN
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE RHA LOCAL (31758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource09:50 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)2
3BPNBANPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)5
4MIJMAJHDIA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)11
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)17
6MYHTMAYURHAT H10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)23
8BHNABHAYNA H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)34
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)37
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)38
13RHARANAGHAT JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :