ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL (31801)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL (31801)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL (31801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)77
26BIJBIRNAGAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)81
27THPTAHERPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)84
28BDZBADKULLA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)89
29KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN19:29 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :