ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL (31802)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL (31802)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL (31802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource08:42 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)10
3THPTAHERPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)18
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)22
6RHARANAGHAT JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)32
8CDHCHAKDAHA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)40
10SMXSIMURALI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)62
16KNRKANKINARA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)64
17JGDLJAGADAL10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)66
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)77
22TGHTITAGARH10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)79
23KDHKHARDAHA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)81
24SEPSODPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)83
25AGPAGARPARA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)85
26BLHBELGHARIA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)88
27DDJDUM DUM10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)92
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)96
29SDAHSEALDAH11:00 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :