ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:36:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31811)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)77
26BIJBIRNAGAR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)81
27THPTAHERPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)84
28BDZBADKULLA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)89
29KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN05:48 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :