ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:33:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31812)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2JKLJALAL KHALI04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)4
3BDZBADKULLA04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)10
4THPTAHERPUR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)15
5BIJBIRNAGAR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)18
6KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)22
7RHARANAGHAT JN04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)26
8PDXPAYRADANGA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)32
9CDHCHAKDAHA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)37
10PXRPALPARA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)40
11SMXSIMURALI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)42
12MPJMADANPUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)46
13KYIKALYANI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)51
14KPAKANCHRAPARA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)54
15HLRHALISAHAR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)57
16NHNAIHATI JN05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)62
17KNRKANKINARA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)64
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)77
22TGHTITAGARH06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)79
23KDHKHARDAHA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)81
24SEPSODPUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)83
25AGPAGARPARA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)85
26BLHBELGHARIA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)88
27DDJDUM DUM06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)92
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)96
29SDAHSEALDAH06:45 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :