ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31813)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)77
26BIJBIRNAGAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)81
27THPTAHERPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)84
28BDZBADKULLA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)89
29JKLJALAL KHALI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)95
30KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN07:42 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :