ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:24:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31814)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)10
3THPTAHERPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)18
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)22
6RHARANAGHAT JN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)32
8CDHCHAKDAHA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)40
10SMXSIMURALI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)62
16KNRKANKINARA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)64
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)69
18IPICHHAPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)72
19PTFPALTA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)74
20BPBARRACKPORE06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)77
21DDJDUM DUM06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)92
22SDAHSEALDAH07:12 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :