ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:03:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31815)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)77
26BIJBIRNAGAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)81
27THPTAHERPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)84
28BDZBADKULLA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)89
29KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN08:34 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :