ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:39:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31816)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource06:02 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)10
3THPTAHERPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)18
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)22
6RHARANAGHAT JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)32
8CDHCHAKDAHA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)40
10SMXSIMURALI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)62
16KNRKANKINARA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)64
17JGDLJAGADAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)66
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)77
22TGHTITAGARH07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)79
23KDHKHARDAHA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)81
24SEPSODPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)83
25AGPAGARPARA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)85
26BLHBELGHARIA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)88
27DDJDUM DUM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)92
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)96
29SDAHSEALDAH08:22 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :