ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31817)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)77
26BIJBIRNAGAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)81
27THPTAHERPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)84
28BDZBADKULLA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)89
29JKLJALAL KHALI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)95
30KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN09:22 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :