ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:51:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31818)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2JKLJALAL KHALI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)4
3BDZBADKULLA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)10
4THPTAHERPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)15
5BIJBIRNAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)18
6KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)22
7RHARANAGHAT JN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)26
8PDXPAYRADANGA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)32
9CDHCHAKDAHA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)37
10PXRPALPARA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)40
11SMXSIMURALI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)42
12MPJMADANPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)46
13KYIKALYANI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)51
14KPAKANCHRAPARA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)54
15HLRHALISAHAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)57
16NHNAIHATI JN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)62
17KNRKANKINARA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)64
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)72
20BPBARRACKPORE08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)77
21KDHKHARDAHA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)81
22BLHBELGHARIA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)88
23DDJDUM DUM09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)92
24BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)96
25SDAHSEALDAH09:26 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :