ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31819)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)7
4BPBARRACKPORE10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)22
5SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)30
6NHNAIHATI JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)38
7HLRHALISAHAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)42
8KPAKANCHRAPARA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)45
9KYIKALYANI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)48
10MPJMADANPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)53
11SMXSIMURALI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)57
12PXRPALPARA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)59
13CDHCHAKDAHA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)62
14PDXPAYRADANGA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)68
15RHARANAGHAT JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)73
16KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)77
17BIJBIRNAGAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)81
18THPTAHERPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)84
19BDZBADKULLA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)89
20JKLJALAL KHALI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)95
21KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :