ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31820)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource09:02 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)10
3THPTAHERPUR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)18
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)22
6RHARANAGHAT JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)32
8CDHCHAKDAHA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)40
10SMXSIMURALI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)62
16KNRKANKINARA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)64
17JGDLJAGADAL10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)66
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)77
22TGHTITAGARH10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)79
23KDHKHARDAHA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)81
24SEPSODPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)83
25AGPAGARPARA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)85
26BLHBELGHARIA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)88
27DDJDUM DUM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)92
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)96
29SDAHSEALDAH11:22 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :