ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31821)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:48 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)77
26BIJBIRNAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)81
27THPTAHERPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)84
28BDZBADKULLA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)89
29KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN13:14 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :