ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:07:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31823)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:02 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)30
13KNRKANKINARA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)35
14NHNAIHATI JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)38
15HLRHALISAHAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)42
16KPAKANCHRAPARA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)45
17KYIKALYANI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)48
18MPJMADANPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)53
19SMXSIMURALI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)57
20PXRPALPARA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)59
21CDHCHAKDAHA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)62
22PDXPAYRADANGA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)68
23RHARANAGHAT JN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)73
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)77
25BIJBIRNAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)81
26THPTAHERPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)84
27BDZBADKULLA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)89
28KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN14:24 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :