ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:16:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31824)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource12:12 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)10
3THPTAHERPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)18
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)22
6RHARANAGHAT JN12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)32
8CDHCHAKDAHA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)40
10SMXSIMURALI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)62
16KNRKANKINARA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)64
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)69
18IPICHHAPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)72
19PTFPALTA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)74
20BPBARRACKPORE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)77
21TGHTITAGARH13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)79
22KDHKHARDAHA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)81
23SEPSODPUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)83
24AGPAGARPARA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)85
25BLHBELGHARIA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)88
26DDJDUM DUM14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)92
27BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)96
28SDAHSEALDAH14:32 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :