ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 05:54:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31825)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)55
20SMXSIMURALI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)64
23PDXPAYRADANGA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)70
24RHARANAGHAT JN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)76
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)80
26BIJBIRNAGAR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)84
27THPTAHERPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)87
28BDZBADKULLA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)92
29JKLJALAL KHALI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)98
30KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :