ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:09:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31825)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)77
26BIJBIRNAGAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)81
27THPTAHERPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)84
28BDZBADKULLA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)89
29JKLJALAL KHALI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)95
30KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN15:44 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :