ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31826)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2JKLJALAL KHALI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)4
3BDZBADKULLA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)10
4THPTAHERPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)15
5BIJBIRNAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)18
6KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)22
7RHARANAGHAT JN14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)26
8PDXPAYRADANGA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)32
9CDHCHAKDAHA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)37
10PXRPALPARA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)40
11SMXSIMURALI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)42
12MPJMADANPUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)46
13KYIKALYANI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)51
14KPAKANCHRAPARA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)54
15HLRHALISAHAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)57
16NHNAIHATI JN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)62
17BPBARRACKPORE15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)77
18DDJDUM DUM15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)92
19BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)96
20SDAHSEALDAH16:00 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :