ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:19:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31827)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)77
26BIJBIRNAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)81
27THPTAHERPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)84
28BDZBADKULLA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)89
29JKLJALAL KHALI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)95
30KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :