ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31829)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)7
3BPBARRACKPORE16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)22
4PTFPALTA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)25
5IPICHHAPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)27
6SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)30
7JGDLJAGADAL16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)33
8KNRKANKINARA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)35
9NHNAIHATI JN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)38
10HLRHALISAHAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)42
11KPAKANCHRAPARA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)45
12KYIKALYANI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)48
13MPJMADANPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)53
14SMXSIMURALI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)57
15PXRPALPARA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)59
16CDHCHAKDAHA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)62
17PDXPAYRADANGA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)68
18RHARANAGHAT JN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)73
19KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)77
20BIJBIRNAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)81
21THPTAHERPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)84
22BDZBADKULLA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)89
23KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN18:37 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :