ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:46:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31830)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource16:26 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)10
3THPTAHERPUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)18
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)22
6RHARANAGHAT JN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)32
8CDHCHAKDAHA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)40
10SMXSIMURALI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)62
16KNRKANKINARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)64
17JGDLJAGADAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)66
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)77
22KDHKHARDAHA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)81
23AGPAGARPARA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)85
24DDJDUM DUM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)92
25BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)96
26SDAHSEALDAH18:45 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :