ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31831)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:36 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)7
3BPBARRACKPORE18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)22
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)30
5NHNAIHATI JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)38
6KPAKANCHRAPARA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)45
7KYIKALYANI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)48
8SMXSIMURALI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)57
9CDHCHAKDAHA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)62
10RHARANAGHAT JN19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)73
11BIJBIRNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)81
12THPTAHERPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)84
13BDZBADKULLA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)89
14JKLJALAL KHALI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)95
15KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN19:49 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :