ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31832)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource18:32 (Day 1)0
2JKLJALAL KHALI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)4
3BDZBADKULLA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)10
4THPTAHERPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)15
5BIJBIRNAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)18
6KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)22
7RHARANAGHAT JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)26
8PDXPAYRADANGA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)32
9CDHCHAKDAHA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)37
10PXRPALPARA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
11SMXSIMURALI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)42
12MPJMADANPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)46
13KYIKALYANI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)51
14KPAKANCHRAPARA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)54
15HLRHALISAHAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)57
16NHNAIHATI JN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)62
17KNRKANKINARA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)64
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)69
19IPICHHAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)72
20PTFPALTA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)74
21BPBARRACKPORE20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)77
22TGHTITAGARH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)79
23KDHKHARDAHA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)81
24SEPSODPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)83
25AGPAGARPARA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)85
26BLHBELGHARIA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)88
27DDJDUM DUM20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)92
28SDAHSEALDAH20:58 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :