ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31833)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:42 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)7
3BPBARRACKPORE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)22
4IPICHHAPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)27
5SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)30
6JGDLJAGADAL19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)33
7KNRKANKINARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)35
8NHNAIHATI JN19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)38
9HLRHALISAHAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)42
10KPAKANCHRAPARA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)45
11KYIKALYANI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)48
12MPJMADANPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)53
13SMXSIMURALI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)57
14PXRPALPARA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)59
15CDHCHAKDAHA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)62
16PDXPAYRADANGA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)68
17RHARANAGHAT JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)73
18KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)77
19BIJBIRNAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)81
20THPTAHERPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)84
21BDZBADKULLA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)89
22KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN20:59 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :