ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:36:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31834)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource19:24 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)10
3THPTAHERPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)18
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)22
6RHARANAGHAT JN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)32
8CDHCHAKDAHA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)40
10SMXSIMURALI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)62
16SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)69
17PTFPALTA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)74
18BPBARRACKPORE20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)77
19TGHTITAGARH21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)79
20KDHKHARDAHA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)81
21SEPSODPUR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)83
22AGPAGARPARA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)85
23BLHBELGHARIA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)88
24DDJDUM DUM21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)92
25BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)96
26SDAHSEALDAH21:43 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :