ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:33:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31835)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)77
26BIJBIRNAGAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)81
27THPTAHERPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)84
28BDZBADKULLA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)89
29KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN21:57 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :