ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31837)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)30
13KNRKANKINARA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)35
14NHNAIHATI JN22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)38
15HLRHALISAHAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)42
16KPAKANCHRAPARA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)45
17KYIKALYANI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)48
18MPJMADANPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)53
19SMXSIMURALI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)57
20PXRPALPARA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)59
21CDHCHAKDAHA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)62
22PDXPAYRADANGA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)68
23RHARANAGHAT JN22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)73
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)77
25BIJBIRNAGAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)81
26THPTAHERPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)84
27BDZBADKULLA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)89
28KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN23:22 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :