ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31838)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2JKLJALAL KHALI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)4
3BDZBADKULLA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)10
4THPTAHERPUR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)15
5BIJBIRNAGAR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)18
6KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)22
7RHARANAGHAT JN22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)26
8PDXPAYRADANGA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)32
9CDHCHAKDAHA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)37
10PXRPALPARA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)40
11SMXSIMURALI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)42
12MPJMADANPUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)46
13KYIKALYANI23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)51
14KPAKANCHRAPARA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)54
15HLRHALISAHAR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)57
16NHNAIHATI JN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)62
17KNRKANKINARA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)64
18JGDLJAGADAL23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)66
19SNRSHYAMNAGAR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)69
20IPICHHAPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)72
21PTFPALTA23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)74
22BPBARRACKPORE23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)77
23TGHTITAGARH23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)79
24KDHKHARDAHA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)81
25SEPSODPUR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)83
26AGPAGARPARA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)85
27BLHBELGHARIA00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)88
28DDJDUM DUM00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)92
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)96
30SDAHSEALDAH00:38 (Day 2)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :