ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31911)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)73
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)78
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)79
27AGARANGHATA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)82
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)86
29BHNABHAYNA H06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)90
30BGLBAGULA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)93
31MYHTMAYURHAT H06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)96
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)99
33MIJMAJHDIA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)105
34BPNBANPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)111
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)114
36GEDEGEDE07:02 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :