ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:20:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31912)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource03:50 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)60
18MPJMADANPUR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)69
20KPAKANCHRAPARA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)72
21HLRHALISAHAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)82
24JGDLJAGADAL05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)83
25SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)86
26IPICHHAPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)90
27PTFPALTA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)92
28BPBARRACKPORE05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)94
29TGHTITAGARH05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)96
30KDHKHARDAHA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)98
31SEPSODPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)101
32AGPAGARPARA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)103
33BLHBELGHARIA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)105
34DDJDUM DUM06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)110
35BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)113
36SDAHSEALDAH06:25 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :