ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:24:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31913)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)73
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)78
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)79
27AGARANGHATA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)82
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)86
29BHNABHAYNA H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)90
30BGLBAGULA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)93
31MYHTMAYURHAT H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)96
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)99
33MIJMAJHDIA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)105
34BPNBANPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)111
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)114
36GEDEGEDE10:30 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :