ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:29:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31914)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource05:05 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)60
18MPJMADANPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)69
20KPAKANCHRAPARA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)72
21HLRHALISAHAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)82
24JGDLJAGADAL06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)83
25SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)86
26IPICHHAPUR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)90
27PTFPALTA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)92
28BPBARRACKPORE06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)94
29TGHTITAGARH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)96
30KDHKHARDAHA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)98
31SEPSODPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)101
32AGPAGARPARA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)103
33BLHBELGHARIA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)105
34DDJDUM DUM07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)110
35BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)113
36SDAHSEALDAH07:40 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :