ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31915)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:58 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)73
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)78
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)79
27AGARANGHATA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)82
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)86
29BHNABHAYNA H12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)90
30BGLBAGULA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)93
31MYHTMAYURHAT H12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)96
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)99
33MIJMAJHDIA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)105
34BPNBANPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)111
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)114
36GEDEGEDE12:37 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :