ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:10:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31916)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource07:12 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)60
18MPJMADANPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)69
20KPAKANCHRAPARA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)72
21HLRHALISAHAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)79
23SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)86
24IPICHHAPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)90
25PTFPALTA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)92
26BPBARRACKPORE09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)94
27AGPAGARPARA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)103
28DDJDUM DUM09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)110
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)113
30SDAHSEALDAH09:52 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :