ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31917)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)73
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)78
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)79
27AGARANGHATA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)82
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)86
29BHNABHAYNA H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)90
30BGLBAGULA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)93
31MYHTMAYURHAT H15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)96
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)99
33MIJMAJHDIA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)105
34BPNBANPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)111
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)114
36GEDEGEDE15:40 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :