ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31918)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource08:52 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)60
18MPJMADANPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)69
20KPAKANCHRAPARA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)72
21HLRHALISAHAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)82
24JGDLJAGADAL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)83
25SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)86
26IPICHHAPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)90
27PTFPALTA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)92
28BPBARRACKPORE10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)94
29TGHTITAGARH10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)96
30KDHKHARDAHA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)98
31SEPSODPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)101
32AGPAGARPARA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)103
33BLHBELGHARIA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)105
34DDJDUM DUM11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)110
35BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)113
36SDAHSEALDAH11:30 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :