ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:50:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31919)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)73
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)78
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)79
27AGARANGHATA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)82
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)86
29BHNABHAYNA H16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)90
30BGLBAGULA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)93
31MYHTMAYURHAT H16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)96
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)99
33MIJMAJHDIA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)105
34BPNBANPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)111
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)114
36GEDEGEDE16:46 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :