ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31920)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource10:40 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)60
18MPJMADANPUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)69
20KPAKANCHRAPARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)72
21HLRHALISAHAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)82
24SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)86
25IPICHHAPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)90
26PTFPALTA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)92
27BPBARRACKPORE12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)94
28TGHTITAGARH12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)96
29KDHKHARDAHA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)98
30SEPSODPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)101
31AGPAGARPARA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)103
32BLHBELGHARIA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)105
33DDJDUM DUM12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)110
34BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)113
35SDAHSEALDAH13:14 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :