ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31921)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)73
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)78
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)79
27AGARANGHATA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)82
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)86
29BHNABHAYNA H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)90
30BGLBAGULA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)93
31MYHTMAYURHAT H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)96
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)99
33MIJMAJHDIA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)105
34BPNBANPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)111
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)114
36GEDEGEDE19:58 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :