ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31922)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource14:05 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)60
18MPJMADANPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)69
20KPAKANCHRAPARA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)72
21HLRHALISAHAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)82
24JGDLJAGADAL16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)83
25SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)86
26IPICHHAPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)90
27PTFPALTA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)92
28BPBARRACKPORE16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)94
29TGHTITAGARH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)96
30KDHKHARDAHA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)98
31SEPSODPUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)101
32AGPAGARPARA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)103
33BLHBELGHARIA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)105
34DDJDUM DUM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)110
35BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)113
36SDAHSEALDAH17:00 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :